Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew & Jodie; Paxson, Diana L. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Blood Ties (Thieves' World, Book 9)
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew & Jodie; Paxson, Diana L.
New York Ace Books 1986 0441805957 / 9780441805952 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 STORM SEASON (Thieves' World, Book 4)
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Paxson, Diana L.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Offutt, Andrew J.
New York Ace Books 1982 044178710X / 9780441787104 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 17.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 The Dead of Winter (Thieves' World, Book 7)
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Paxson, Diana L.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew J.
New York Ace Books 1985 0441140890 / 9780441140893 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 The Face of Chaos (Thieves' World, Book 5)
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Paxson, Diana L.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Drake, David
New York Ace Books 1983 0441225497 / 9780441225491 First printing Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Thieves' World Graphics #1
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1986 0898654602 / 9780898654608 First printing Paperback Near Fine Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 14.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Thieves' World Graphics #1
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1986 0898654602 / 9780898654608 First printing Paperback Fine Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Thieves' World Graphics #2
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1986 0898654165 / 9780898654165 First printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Thieves' World Graphics #3
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1986 0898654572 / 9780898654578 First printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Thieves' World Graphics #4
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1986 0898654580 / 9780898654585 First printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Thieves' World Graphics #5
Abbey, Lynn; Asprin, Robert L.
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1987 0-89865-521-8 / 9780898655216 First printing Paperback Fine No Jacket Sale, Tim (illustrator) 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Thieves' World Graphics #6
Asprin, Robert L.; Abbey, Lynn
Virginia Beach, VA, U.S.A. Donning Company Publishers 1987 0898655226 / 9780898655223 First printing Paperback Fine Sale, Tim 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Wings of Omen (Thieves' World, Book 6)
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Paxson, Diana L.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet & Chris; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew J.
New York Ace Books 1984 0441805930 / 9780441805938 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew & Jodie; Paxson, Diana L. on Omathisbooks.com
Asprin, Robert Lynn; Cherryh, C.J.; Abbey, Lynn; Morris, Janet; Bailey, Robin Wayne; Duane, Diane; Offutt, Andrew & Jodie; Paxson, Diana L. on Unearthlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@memorieslostandfound.biz
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie