Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Author's Choice Monthly, Numbers 1-29
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki
Eugene, OR Pulphouse Publishing 1989-92 First printing Paperback Fine 
Set of 29 issues of this low-print run, digest-sized magazine, each issue featuring about 100 pages of fiction selected by the respective authors. Slight rubbing to the covers of the final two issues, which are magazine-sized. 
Price: 299.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Idle Pleasures: Science Fiction Stories About Sports
Effinger, George Alec
New York Berkley 1983 0425057445 / 9780425057445 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Inside Outer Space: Science Fiction Professionals Look at Their Craft
Jarvis, Sharon (ed.); Cherryh, C.J.; Bradley, Marion Zimmer; Effinger, George Alec; Godwin, Parke; Goulart, Ron; Schiff, Stuart David; Scholz, Carter
New York Ungar Pub Co 1985 080442411X / 9780804424110 First printing Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 

Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Irrational Numbers
Effinger, George Alec
Garden City, N.Y. Doubleday Publishing 1976 0385111894 / 9780385111898 First printing Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Jacket Signed
Remainder speckling on base of textblock and along bottom of rear flap of DJ. Signed and inscribed by the author. 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Look Away
Effinger, George Alec
Eugene, OR Axolotl Press 1990 First printing Paperback Fine Signed
Signed by the author and by Gregory Benford, who wrote the introduction. One of 525 unnumbered copies in the trade edition. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Neil & Buzz in Space and Time
Effinger, George Alec
Westlake Village, Ca Fantagraphics Books 1989 First printing Paperback Near Fine Mayo, Henry 
One-shot comic book. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 New Dimensions 5
Silverberg, Robert (ed.); Bishop, Michael; Effinger, George Alec; Randall, Marta et al
New York Harper & Row 1976 006013870X / 9780060138707 First printing Hardcover Very Good + very good + Jacket 
Anthology of original science fiction stories written especially for this volume. Dust jacket is price-clipped. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 New Dimensions 6
Silverberg, Robert (ed.); Tiptree, James Jr.; Effinger, George Alec; Malzberg, Barry M.; Farmer, Philip Jose; Reamy, Tom; Pollack, Rachel et al
New York Harper & Row 1976 0060138645 / 9780060138646 First printing Hardcover Fine near fine Jacket Sheldon, Racoona (aka James Tiptree Jr.) 
Anthology of original science fiction stories written especially for this volume. Slight rubbing to rear panel of dust jacket. 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Nightmare Blue
Dozois, Gardner; Effinger, George Alec
New York Berkley 1975 0425028194 / 9780425028193 First printing Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Planet of the Apes #3: Journey Into Terror
Effinger, George Alec
New York Award Books 1975 First printing Paperback VG+ No Jacket 
Light edgewear, tiny cover abrasion where price has been scratched out. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 South From Midnight
Gilliam, Richard (ed.); Greenberg, Martin H. (ed.); Hanlon, Thomas R. (ed.); Brite, Poppy Z.; Castro, Adam-Troy; Effinger, George Alec; Fontenay, Charles L.; Friesner, Esther M.; Haldeman, Joe; Hambly, Barbara; Benford, Gregory; Rusch, Kristine Kathryn; R
New Orleans Southern Fried Press 1994 0964293307 / 9780964293304 First printing Hardcover Fine Fine Jacket 
Limited edition anthology distributed to members of the 1994 World Fantsy Convention in New Orleans. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 The Best of Pulphouse: The Hardback Magazine
Rusch, Kristine Kathryn (ed.); Bryant, edward; Collins, Nancy A.; de Lint, Charles; Effinger, George Alec; Egan, Greg; Ellison, Harlan; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki; Landis, Geoffrey A.; Swanwick, Michael; Turtledove, Harry et al
New York St Martins Press 1991 0312083173 / 9780312083175 First printing Paperback Fine 
Signed and dated with personal inscription by the editor. 
Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 The Magazine of Fantasy and Science Fiction, April 1973
Claremont, Chris; Effinger, George Alec; Benford, Gregory; Drake, David et al
Cornwall, Conn. Mercury Press 1973 First printing Paperback Fine No Jacket 
Magazine. Contains the short story "Psimed" by Claremont, quite possibly the author's first sale of fiction, predating his first credited Marvel Comics script by four months. Claremont went on to become the writer responsible for revitalizing Marvel's incredibly popular X-Men title. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 The Ultimate Frankenstein
Farmer, Philip Jose; Bishop, Michael; Aldiss, Brian W.; De Lint, Charles; Effinger, George Alec; Resnick, Mike; Somtow, S.P.; Wilson, F. Paul; Friesner, Esther M.; Estleman, Loren D.; Vonnegut, Kurt; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn
New York, New York, U.S.A. Dell Books 1991 0440503523 / 9780440503521 First printing Paperback Fine Signed
Signed by Bishop and Friesner. Review copy with publicity material laid in. An original anthology (except for the Vonnegut story) on the Frankenstein theme. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. xrbx 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 The Ultimate Frankenstein
Aldiss, Brian; Bishop, Michael; De Lint, Charles; Effinger, George Alec; Farmer, Philip Jose; Resnick, Mike; Somtow, S.P.; Vonnegut, Kurt; Wilson, F. Paul; Yarbro, Chelsea Quinn; Preiss, Byron (ed.)
New York Dell 1991 0440503523 / 9780440503521 First printing Paperback Fine Mordan, C.B. 

Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Universe 3: Seven Great Original Science Fiction Stories
Carr, Terry (ed.); Wolfe, Gene; Silverberg, Robert; Effinger, George Alec; Bryant, Edward; Pangborn, Edgar; Rocklynne, Ross; Eklund, Gordon
New York Random House 1973 039448181X / 9780394481814 First printing Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket 

Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Utopia 3 (previously published as Death in Florence)
Effinger, George Alec
New York Playboy Press 1980 0872166775 / 9780872166776 First paperback printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 War of the Worlds: Global Dispatches
Anderson, Kevin J. (ed.); Brin, David; Benford, Gregory; Silverberg, Robert; Hambly, Barbara; Waldrop, Howard; Willis, Connie; Resnick, Mike; Effinger, George Alec; Steele, Allen et al
New York Spectra 1997 0553575988 / 9780553575989 First printing Paperback Fine 
Anthology of original SF stories retelling H.G. Wells' War of the Worlds from the perspective of various historic personages, including H.P. Lovecrfat, Jack London, Jules Verne, Rudyard Kipling, Henry James, Pablo Picasso, Joseph Conrad and others. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 What Entropy Means to Me
Effinger, George Alec
Garden City, NY Doubleday 1972 First printing Hardcover Near Fine near fine Jacket Signed
Signed with personalized inscription by the author. Finalist for the 1973 Nebula Award for best SF novel. Remainder speckling to bottom edge of textblock, prior owner's name inscribed discreetly on front endpaper. 
Price: 49.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 When Gravity Fails
Effinger, George Alec
New York Bantam Books 1988 055325555X / 9780553255553 First paperback printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Ahabbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Bbrownandassoc.net
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Bookcastleonline.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Booksforyou.us
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Booksinrockford.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Booksofparadise.net
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Booksrmagic.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Brainiacbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Confettibooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Cupboardmaker.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Doreenstephensbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Film-tvtieins.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Fleamarketbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Flyingelfbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Gibsonbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Jondalbook.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Kathmandubooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Kayleighbug.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Kjcactus.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Leonardshoup.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Logonbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Magusbooksseattle.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Maplehillbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Mysteryandimagination.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Mythosbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Oddvolumebooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Oldkidsbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Parigibooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Patcat.net
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Rarebookcellar.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Scififantasybooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Second-chance-books.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Senecavalleybooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Thebooksend.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Themissingvolume.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Topshelfbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Vtsbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Waverlybooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Whitingbooks.com
Effinger, George Alec; Wagner, Karl Edward; Goldstein, Lisa; Shiner, Lewis; Williamson, Jack; Fowler, Karen Joy; Bryant, Edward; Morrow, James; Kelly, James Patrick; Lynn, Elizabeth A.; Goulart, Ron; Robinson, Spider; Wilson, F. Paul; Hoffman, Nina Kiriki on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@memorieslostandfound.biz
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie