Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Swann, Thomas Burnett Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Day of the Minotaur
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1964 First printing Paperback Near Fine Jacket Morrow, Gray (cover) 
Ace #F-407. Author's name written on edge of textblock. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Day of the Minotaur
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1978 0441139213 / 9780441139217 Second edition Paperback Near Fine Jacket Morrow, Gray (cover) 
Ace #13921-3. 
Price: 4.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lady of the Bees
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace 1976 0441468500 / 9780441468508 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Moondust
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1968 First printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Jones, Jeff (cover) 
Ace #G-758. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Moondust
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1968 First printing Paperback Very Good + Jones, Jeff (cover) 
Author's name written on edge of textblock, light wear. Ace #G-758. 
Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 The Goat Without Horns
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1971 0441882706 / 9780441882700 First printing Paperback Very Good + 
Author's name written on edge of textblock. 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 The Gods Abide
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York DAW Books 1976 First printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket Barr, George 
DAW #222 (#UY1272). 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 The Tournament of Thorns
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace Books 1976 First printing Paperback Near Fine No Jacket 
Ace #81900. 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. 
Price: 4.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 The Tournament of Thorns (Ace Science Fiction Special #8)
Swann, Thomas Burnett
New York Ace 1976 0441819001 / 9780441819003 First printing Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Where Is the Bird of Fire?
Swann, Thomas Burnett
Berkeley, CA Ace 1970 0441882706 / 9780441882700 First printing Mass Market Paper 
Author's name written on edge of textblock. 
Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Will-O-The-Wisp
Swann, Thomas Burnett
London Corgi Books 1976 0552103586 / 9780552103589 First printing Paperback Near Fine 

Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Swann, Thomas Burnett on Abooktrader.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Author-author.net
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Bbrownandassoc.net
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Bookembooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Booksinbulgaria.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Booksinrockford.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Booksontheblvd.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Boomersbooks.net
Swann, Thomas Burnett on C-books.co.uk
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Cinemagebooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Coasbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Easychairbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Edconroybooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Fatcitybookstore.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Film-tvtieins.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Flyingelfbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Go-bookworld.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Grendelbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Kayleighbug.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Kensvideo.net
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Leonardshoup.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Leonsbookstore.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Lpbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Mybookiejoint.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Nowandthenbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Oddvolumebooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Oldkidsbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Ozzbooks.com.au
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Parigibooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Patbookman.net
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Riverwoodsbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Scififantasybooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Second-chance-books.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Thebooktree.co.uk
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Twicesoldtales.ca
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Waverlybooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Websterbookstore.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Swann, Thomas Burnett on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@memorieslostandfound.biz
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie