Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Cook, Glen Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bitter Gold Hearts
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1988 0451153715 / 9780451153715 First printing Paperback Near Fine 
Signed with personal inscription by the author. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cold Copper Tears
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1988 0451157737 / 9780451157737 First printing Paperback Near Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dragons Of Darkness
Card, Orson Scott (ed.); Card, Orson Scott; Bova, Ben; Bryant, Edward; Vinge, Joan D.; Cook, Glen et al
New York Ace 1983 0441166644 / 9780441166640 First edition thus Paperback Fine Barr, George; Maitz, Don; Kirk, Tim; Whelan, Michael et al 

Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dread Brass Shadows
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1990 0451450086 / 9780451450081 First printing Paperback Near Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. Slight toning inside covers. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Faded Steel Heat
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1999 0451454790 / 9780451454799 First printing Paperback Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Old Tin Sorrows
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1989 0451160134 / 9780451160133 First printing Paperback Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Petty Pewter Gods
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1995 0451454782 / 9780451454782 First printing Paperback Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. 
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Soldiers Live (Chronicles of The Black Company)
Cook, Glen
New York Tor Fantasy 2001 0812566556 / 9780812566550 First printing Paperback Fine 

Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Sweet Silver Blues
Cook, Glen
New York New American Library 1987 0451150619 / 9780451150615 First printing Paperback Near Fine Signed
Signed with personal inscription by the author. First in the popular Garrett, P.I. series of fantasy/mystery novels. Slight corner wear to cover. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Cook, Glen on Ahabbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Angiesbookattic.com
Cook, Glen on Astleybookfarm.com
Cook, Glen on Author-author.net
Cook, Glen on Bbrownandassoc.net
Cook, Glen on Bookcastleonline.com
Cook, Glen on Booksforyou.us
Cook, Glen on Brookingsbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Cook, Glen on Capricornbooks.ca
Cook, Glen on Coasbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Confettibooks.com
Cook, Glen on Davidsbooksa2.com
Cook, Glen on Dustjacket.ca
Cook, Glen on Easychairbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Eveningstarbooks.net
Cook, Glen on Fiction-addiction.com
Cook, Glen on Goodwillbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Kathmandubooks.com
Cook, Glen on Lavendierbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Manorfarmbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Manyhills.com
Cook, Glen on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Cook, Glen on Mostlyromance.com
Cook, Glen on Mythosbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Orielisbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pagemaster-books.com
Cook, Glen on Patcat.net
Cook, Glen on Pbobooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pinaclebooks.com
Cook, Glen on Pribooks.com
Cook, Glen on Rebook.us
Cook, Glen on Rowns.com
Cook, Glen on Scififantasybooks.com
Cook, Glen on Second-chance-books.com
Cook, Glen on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Cook, Glen on Themissingvolume.com
Cook, Glen on Topshelfbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Trentsbookshelf.com
Cook, Glen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Cook, Glen on Unearthlybooks.com
Cook, Glen on Waynesbooks.net
Cook, Glen on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Woodensoldierbooks.com
Cook, Glen on Yourinternationalbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@memorieslostandfound.biz
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie